Elenco Iscritti Manifestazione Formula ASI

Nr Gara

Driver

Equipaggio

Vettura Marca

Modello

Anno

Classe

Scuderia

000

Pasquali Roberto -

ALFA ROMEO

Alfetta GTV 2.0

1977

G

Vettura Apripista

00

Reposi Carlo - Merli Leonardo

SEAT

Arosa FR

2004

G

Vettura Apripista

0

Ertola Enzo -

RENAULT

Clio

1993

G

Vettura Apripista

72

_Top

Fortin Pier Luigi - Pilè Laura

FIAT

Barchetta

1975

G

Vettura Apripista Sincro Crono

1

NC

Morcombe Darren James - Montalbetti Chiara

RALLY

ABC Sports

1928

C

--

2

_Top

Fontanella Gianmario - Covelli Anna Maria

LANCIA

Aprilia

1939

D

C.V.S.P. G.M.T.

3

_Top

Bonfante Mauro - Bruno Cinzia

FIAT

1100/103

1956

E

V.C.C. Como

4

_Top

Bacci Sergio - Bacci Romano

ALFA ROMEO

Giulia Ti Super

1964

F

Club Orobico Auto d’Epoca

5

_Top

Rancati Ugo - Ercolani Gianfranco

FIAT

850 Coupè

1966

F

Ruote d’Epoca Pavia

6

_Top

Dell'Acqua Massimo - Vicari Mary

FIAT

850 Sport

1970

F

C.M.A.E.

7

_Top

Fontana Armando - Scozzesi Tiziana

AUTOBIANCHI

A112 Abarth 58 HP

1972

G

Ruote A Raggi

8

_Top

Perno Bruno - Cerrato Daniele

AUTOBIANCHI

A112 Abarth 58 HP

1973

G

Club Orobico Auto d’Epoca

9

_Top

Malucelli Andrea - Bernuzzi Monica

LANCIA

Beta Montecarlo

1977

G

C.M.A.E.

10

_Top

Boracco Roberto - Bossi Angela

AUTOBIANCHI

A112 Abarth 70 HP

1982

G

V.A.M.S. Squadra Corse

11

_Top

Scarioni Gabriella -

AUSTIN

Mini HLE

1982

G

C.M.A.E.

12

_Top

Lumignon Loris - Bozzarelli Giancarlo

AUTOBIANCHI

A112 Abarth

1984

G

C.M.A.E.

13

A

Nardiello Gerardo - Grassi Manuela

TRIUMPH

TR3

1957

E

V.C.C. Como

14

A

Bisi Massimo - Cattivelli Claudio

TRIUMPH

TR3 A

1960

E

Registro Italiano Porsche 356

15

A

Magnoni Maurizio - Vanoni Marisa

PORSCHE

356

1962

F

V.A.M.S. Squadra Corse

16

A

Senna Maurizio - Subinaghi Giuseppe

ALFA ROMEO

Giulia Spider 1600

1963

F

C.A.M.S. Castellotti

17

A

Facchini Alfonso - Olivetti Luigia

ALFA ROMEO

Spider 2000 Veloce

1973

G

AMAMS T. Nuvolari

18

A

Gandolfo Maurizio - Pietropaolo Ornella

INNOCENTI

Mini Cooper 1300 Export

1973

G

C.M.A.E.

19

A

Malvicini Fiorenzo - Crosignani Maria Grazia

LANCIA

Fulvia Coupè

1975

G

C.V.S.P. G.M.T.

20

A

Palumbo Andrea - Peverelli Davide

LANCIA

Fulvia Coupè 1.3 S2 Montecarlo

1975

G

V.A.M.S. Squadra Corse

21

A

Garilli Diego - Macellari Romeo

AUTOBIANCHI

A112 Abarth 70 HP

1976

G

C.V.S.P. G.M.T.

22

A

Asperti Roberto - Asperti Filippo

RENAULT

R5 TS

1976

G

C.M.A.E.

23

NC

Guatelli Gian Pietro - Valdata Gianni

AUTOBIANCHI

Y10 GT i.e.

1990

G

V.C.C. Carducci

24

NC

Buttafava Aldo - Buttafava Francesca

FIAT

124 Spider

1970

F

C.A.M.S. Castellotti

25

NC

Torti Piero - Torti Alessandro

OPEL

Kadett GT/E 1900

1977

G

C.V.S.P. G.M.T.

26

NC

Donzelli Giulio - Galano Nadia

FIAT

128 Berlina 4 porte

1975

G

C.M.A.E.

27

NC

Guenzi Pier - Braga Niccolò

LANCIA

Delta 1500

1981

G

V.A.M.S. Squadra Corse

28

NC

Paradisi Roberto - Guerci Matteo

FIAT

127 L

1980

G

C.V.S.P.

29

NC

Cantarini Luigi -

MG

B GT

1966

F

--

30

NC

Piffaretti Lorna - Di Nicola Franco

PORSCHE

930 Turbo 3.3

1982

G

Scuderia Veltro

31

NC

Borgonovi Antonio - Soldan Doriano

PORSCHE

911 S

1970

F

V.C.C. Carducci

32

NC

Bordi Paolo - Siracusa Davide

ALFA ROMEO

Giulia SS

1964

F

Piacenza Corse

33

NC

Lozza Matteo - Lozza Arianna

INNOCENTI

Austin J4

1964

F

V.A.M.S. Squadra Corse

34

NC

Gasbarri Leandro - Giorgi Leonardo

PORSCHE

356 AT2

1958

E

Registro Italiano Porsche 356

35

NC

Diana Diana - Alberto Alberto

PORSCHE

356 S

1960

E

Registro Italiano Porsche 356

36

NC

Forelli Mario - Cleonici Mirella

AUTOBIANCHI

A112

1986

G

C.P.A.E.

37

NC

Castelli Remo - Bagnaschi Viviana

LANCIA

Fulvia Coupè 1.3 S

1971

G

C.A.M.S. Castellotti

38

NC

Ferrari Felice - Bossetti Loredana

JAGUAR

E-Type 4.2 Roadster OTS

1969

F

C.A.M.S. Castellotti

39

NC

Falcetta Enrico - Marelli Alberto

TRIUMPH

TR4

1962

F

V.A.M.S. Squadra Corse

40

NC

Gamba Paolo Giuseppe - Zerbini Orlando

FIAT

1500 Cabriolet

1966

F

V.A.M.S. Squadra Corse

41

NC

Causo Maurizio - Causo Federico

LANCIA

Fulvia Montecarlo

1975

G

V.A.M.S. Squadra Corse

42

NC

Braga Giuseppe - Braga Edoardo

LANCIA

Delta Integrale Evo 2

1993

G

V.A.M.S. Squadra Corse

43

NC

Giorgi Giorgio - Malaspina Costantino

MG

A

1957

E

V.C.C. Carducci

44

NC

Barbieri Massimiliano - Marsiglia Fabio

FIAT

600 D

1964

F

V.C.C. Carducci

45

NC

Tamburelli Roberto - Adaglio Federico

NSU

Prinz

1971

G

V.C.C. Carducci

46

NC

Fronti Fabio - Ruggeri Pierluigi

AUTOBIANCHI

A112 Abarth 70 HP

1976

G

--

47

NC

Bartolo Michelangelo - Zucchella Chiara

FIAT

127

1981

G

V.C.C. Carducci

48

NC

Paghini Claudio - Longhi Loretta

VOLKSWAGEN

Golf Gti

1981

G

V.C.C. Carducci

49

NC

Cigalino Alessio - Manfrin Luciano

OPEL

Kadett Gsi 2.0 16V

1991

G

V.C.C. Carducci

50

NC

Gallizia Pio - Gallizia Francesca

LANCIA

Ardea

1950

E

Classic Club Italia

51

NC

Delpiano Giorgio - Gatto Alberto

PORSCHE

356 T1 Speedster

1956

E

Giovanni Bracco Biella

52

NC

Mattioli Roberto - Astorino Anna

TRIUMPH

TR3 Bocca Stretta

1957

E

V.C.C. Bordino

53

NC

Pasino Angelo - Italiano Patrizia

VOLKSWAGEN

Karmann Ghia

1962

F

V.C.C. Bordino

54

NC

Barni Luca - Barni Giorgio

OSCA

GT2 Fissore

1963

F

V.C.C. Como

55

NC

Fontana Edoardo - Devecchi Giovanni

FIAT

600 D

1965

F

C.P.A.E.

56

NC

Chiesa Giovanni - Chiesa Tiziana

ALFA ROMEO

Giulia Ti 1600

1965

F

V.C.C. Bordino

57

NC

Gnecchi Giorgio - Ragalli Maria Rita

VOLKSWAGEN

Maggiolino

1967

F

C.V.S.P.

58

NC

Bisconcini Edoardo - Veranoli Daniele

MORRIS

Cooper S

1969

F

C.M.A.E.

59

NC

Guaita Daniela - Guaita Milena

LANCIA

Fulvia Coupè 1.3 S

1971

G

Club Orobico Auto d’Epoca

60

NC

Zanesini Luciano - Pasquali Claudio

FIAT

127

1975

G

Club Orobico Auto d’Epoca

61

NC

Mozzi Roberto -

AUTOBIANCHI

A112 Abarth 70 HP

1976

G

C.V.S.P.

62

NC

Finardi Alessandro - Finardi Mattia

ALFA ROMEO

Spider

1976

G

Club Alfa Romeo Duetto

63

NC

Piazza Giovanni - Bongiorni Silvia

LANCIA

Beta Montecarlo

1976

G

G.P. Racing Team

64

NC

Gemme Ernesto - Fascicolo Pietro

ALFA ROMEO

Duetto Spider

1976

G

V.C.C. Bordino

65

NC

Todeschini Mauro - Boggio Fiorenza

AUTOBIANCHI

A112 Abarth

1978

G

Valsessera Jolly Club

66

NC

Varosio Marco - Morra Luigi

LANCIA

Beta Montecarlo

1980

G

V.C.C. Bordino

67

NC

Silva Franco - Silva Luca

FIAT

124 Spider Sport 1800 USA

1981

G

C.V.S.P.

68

NC

Ferrari Marco - Casaletti Paola

FIAT

Punto Cabrio

1994

G

HRC Fascia D’Oro

69

NC

Pagani Paolo - Curti Federica

BMW

Z3

1998

G

C.V.S.P.

70

NC

Biselli Aldo - Pinotti Roberta

ALFA ROMEO

Brera

2009

G

--

71

NC

Benussi Carlo - Mozzi Giancarlo

LANCIA

Delta HF 1.6 8V

1981

G

C.V.S.P.

SC

Tibaldi Alberto - Merli Sandro

FIAT

Scudo

2018

G

Vettura Scopa