Elenco Iscritti Gara di Regolarità ACI Sport

Nr Gara

Driver

Equipaggio

Vettura Marca

Modello

Anno

Ragg.

Scuderia

ORG

Reposi Carlo -

KIA

Stinger

2018

Vettura Organizzazione

0

Ertola Enzo -

OPEL

Kadett GT/E

1976

Vettura Apripista

51

TOP

Dell'Acqua Massimo - Vicari Mary

PORSCHE

Carrera

1988

Vettura Apripista Sincro Crono

1

TOP

Vesco Andrea - Tanghetti Manuela

FIAT

508 S Balilla Sport

1934

2

TOP

Rapisarda Giuseppe - Piga Danilo

FIAT

600 Moretti

1956

Scuderia Nettuno Bologna

3

TOP

Dalleolle Massimo - Alvisi Davide

ALFA ROMEO

Giulia Spider 1600

1963

Scuderia Nettuno Bologna

4

TOP

Bacci Sergio - Bacci Romano

ALFA ROMEO

Giulia Ti Super

1964

Jolly Roger

5

TOP

Cecchi Massimo - Graziani Emma

INNOCENTI

Mini Cooper MK1

1966

Scuderia Nettuno Bologna

6

TOP

Bilancieri Massimo - Simeoni Marisa

PORSCHE

911 T

1970

Scuderia Nettuno Bologna

7

TOP

Politi Massimo - Ruggeri Pierluigi

INNOCENTI

Mini Cooper MK3

1970

Classic Team

8

TOP

Falcone Gian Luigi - Balboni Erika

INNOCENTI

Mini Cooper MK3

1971

Modena Historica

9

TOP

Fontana Armando - Grossi Silvia

AUTOBIANCHI

A112 Abarth 58 HP

1972

Classic Team

10

TOP

Rimondi Valerio - Fava Liana

INNOCENTI

Mini Cooper 1300

1973

Scuderia Nettuno Bologna

11

TOP

Gibertini Marcello - Sighinolfi Lisa

LANCIA

Fulvia Montecarlo

1974

Scuderia Nettuno Bologna

12

TOP

Aliverti Alberto - Cantarini Luigi

AUTOBIANCHI

A112

1981

F.M. Franciacorta Motori

13

TOP

Vincenzi Paolo - Riviezzo Simona

AUTOBIANCHI

A112

1981

Scuderia Nettuno Bologna

14

TOP

Zazzeri Barbara - Androvandi Cristiano

RENAULT

5 Alpine

1981

Kinzica

15

TOP

Boracco Roberto - Bossi Angela

AUTOBIANCHI

A112 Abarth 70HP

1982

16

TOP

Ricci Roberto - Pantani Valter

LANCIA

Beta Coupe' 1600

1983

Kinzica

17

TOP

Malucelli Andrea - Bernuzzi Monica

FIAT

Duna

1989

CMAE Squadra Corse

18

A

Belotti Matteo - Valli Gianantonio

LANCIA

Aprilia 238

1937

Brescia Corse

19

A

Sacco Alberto - Zambianchi Samanta

FIAT

1100/103

1953

Emmebi70

20

A

Pini Roberto - Galletti Lorenzo

PORSCHE

356 A

1956

Kinzica

21

A

Garilli Diego - Castellazzi Tommaso

ALFA ROMEO

Giulia Spider 1600

1962

GMT Gentle Motor Team

22

A

Bisi Massimo - Cattivelli Claudio

PORSCHE

356 Super 90

1963

GMT Gentle Motor Team

23

A

Pighi Giovanni -

MORRIS

Mini Cooper S

1968

GMT Gentle Motor Team

24

A

Gubellini William - Achiluzzi Catia

PORSCHE

914/4

1971

Scuderia Nettuno Bologna

25

A

Magnoni Maurizio - Vanoni Marisa

LANCIA

Fulvia HF 1600

1971

26

A

Cacioli Luciano - Giammarino Francesco

AUTOBIANCHI

A112 Abarth 58 HP

1974

27

A

Senna Maurizio - Suardi Emanuele

VOLKSWAGEN

Golf Gti

1979

28

A

Scarioni Gabriella -

AUSTIN

Mini HLE

1982

Scuderia Nettuno Bologna

29

B

Alderighi Alessandro - Lo Presti Stefania

FIAT

1100/103

1954

Kinzica

30

B

Tattini Alberto - Sciolti Rossella

PORSCHE

912 B

1968

Scuderia Nettuno Bologna

31

B

Faccin Antonio - Dal Santo Silvia

MG

A

1961

A.C. Verona Historic

32

B

Lambruschi Giorgio - Mancini Alessandro

PORSCHE

914 2000

1972

La Gherardesca

33

B

Facchini Alfonso - Olivetti Luigia

ALFA ROMEO

Spider 2000 Veloce

1973

AMAMS Tazio Nuvolari

34

B

Vanoni Paolo - Dallagiovanna Piera

ALFA ROMEO

Spider 1600

1985

AMAMS Tazio Nuvolari

35

C

Valente Stefano -

JAGUAR

XK140 OTS SE

1955

CMAE Squadra Corse

36

C

Saleri Francesco - Ruffini Giovanna

MG

A

1956

Emmebi70

37

NC

Morcombe Darren James - Montalbetti Chiara

RALLY ABC

Grand Prix

1928

38

NC

Celadin Claudio - Bono Daniele

LANCIA

Fulvia Montecarlo

1974

Piacenza Corse

39

NC

Guatelli Gian Pietro - Negrini Fulvio

INNOCENTI

Mini Cooper

1966

Pavia Corse

40

NC

Merli Leonardo -

ALFA ROMEO

GT 1300 Junior

1973

GMT Gentle Motor Team

41

NC

Colpani Maurizio - Luna Alessandro

TRIUMPH

TR 3

1960

Brescia Corse

42

NC

Angrisani Marco - Gentile Gianfranco

LANCIA

Fulvia Coupè Rally S 1.3

1970

Scuderia Nettuno Bologna

43

NC

Perri Mario - Magnani Marco

AUTOBIANCHI

A112 Elegant

1981

Scuderia Nettuno Bologna

44

NC

Bordi Ubaldo - Cornelli Pier Franca

LANCIA

Appia Zagato

1959

Piacenza Corse

45

NC

Bordi Paolo - Siracusa Davide

ALFA ROMEO

Giulietta Sprint

1962

Piacenza Corse

46

NC

Bordi Carlo Eugenio - Smadu Ionela Adriana

LANCIA

Beta Spider

1978

Piacenza Corse

47

NC

Carrara Sergio - Belloni Giovanni

LANCIA

Aprilia II Serie

1940

48

NC

Berisonzi Maurizio - Barbieri Luigi

RENAULT

Alpine A110

1974

49

NC

Mozzi Roberto -

AUTOBIANCHI

A112 Abarth

1976

GMT Gentle Motor Team

50

NC

Palumbo Andrea - Biadico Mara

FIAT

127

1980

SC

Paradisi Andrea - Paradisi Roberto

FIAT

Doblo’

2016

Vettura Scopa